6th Tournament – Clover Greens

 Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotal 
Par4553445--304354344433464
Name
S.NoCategory DPosition
1Ari Krishnamurthy4555653544242Winner (Play-off)
2Udayan Chakraborty4475446444242Runner Up
3A.Aaryan Kalbal3456546454242
4Veer Ganapathy6555346444242
5Sricharan Anand6456545444343
6Rishan Dutta8675555534949
7Adi George8766656655555
8Akshay Bohra6998666646060
9Pravir Ankit Patil8779466856060
Category C4553445--304354344433464
1Oishik Dhar3545564325544334323365Winner
2Jaden Jude5554554333565355433972Runner Up
3Zoya Vayangankar5563367355464445744378
4Varun Rao5655556375374456534279
5Dhruv Boppanna4574464348467456465084
6Vidushi Keni5885468448476745565296
7Nikhil Bohra4774769449584565565397
8Ria Batnagar88947895395864556654107
Category B4553445--304354344433464
1Yuvraj Joshi4452446294454343543665Winner
2Sargun4553434284456444443967Runner Up
3Dristi K4663455333377333433669
4Arjun Prasanna4453467335475344454174
5Aabyan Kalbal5573556365355364844379
6Disha Kejriwal5664557386577355454785
7Vivana Amrolia6566546385477665534886
8Suhas5674657405384367854989
9Rohinn Ramesh77999685568899574763118
Category A4553445--304354344433464
1Bala4553445304353344433363Winner
2Ishvari Prasanna4554446323366344433668Runner Up
3Sai Venkat4564656364264444433571
4Chelsea D'silva5463556344575445334074
5Arnav Chatterjee5655455354365445644176
6Rohan Arun4685656405477555544787
7Thomas K5664558395495353864887