9th Tournament – Clover Greens

Name123456789Front101112131415161718BackTotal 
Par4553445304354344433464
Category D
Sandiv Madhwapathy4454244443535Winner
Ari Dev Krishnamurthy5364445433838Runner Up
Veer Ganapathy4445554533939
Udayan Chakrabarty4436447454141
Abir Wali5556575444646
Aaryan Kalbal6585576445050
Rishi Chakravarthy6676646745252
Adi George6487579945959
Category C
Osihik Dhar6765666424467656665092Winner
Niharika Reddy87947785055686765452102Runner Up
Category B
Arjun Prasanna3565446335366246454174Winner
Zoya KV5554555345555454444175Runner Up
Dhruv Bopanna5574536355466385644782
Aabyan Kalbal4694447385474457644684
Anuj Rao Pahuja6564687426464346644385
Category A
Sai Venkat4454366324544344543769Winner
Ishvari Prasanna3565446336445264443972Runner Up
Arnav Chaterjee4563576366356344433874